1
Johannes Greidanus
01 Jan 1630

m1 01 Jul 1654
Jidtie Pyters Wymersma
m2 02 Sep 1708
Claaske Baukes Fopma
11
Tjardus Greidanus
01 Jan 1656

m1 24 Sep 1682
Aafke Olthof
m2 07 Aug 1686
Eelckien Ausonii Steenkist
111
Joannes Tjardus Greydanus
12 Aug 1683
Achlum Franekeradeel
m1 02 Sep 1708
Claaske Baukes Fopma
m2 14 Feb 1717
Ydtje Gerbranda
1111
Bauke Johannes Greidanus
14 Jul 1709
Edens-Spannum Hennaarderadeel
m 31 Jul 1735
Dedje Jacobs
11111
Lolkien Greydanus
26 Sep 1746
Oosterend Hennaarderadeel
m 17 Jul 1770
Dirk Posthumus
111111
Dedtie Dirks Posthumus
22 Sep 1772
Oosterend Hennaarderadeel
111112
Bauke Dirks Posthumus
12 Apr 1774
Oosterend Hennaarderadeel
111113
Klaaske Dirks Posthumus
12 Apr 1774
Oosterend Hennaarderadeel
111114
Dirk Dirks Postma
09 Aug 1776
Hylaard Baarderadeel
111115
Klaaske Dirks Postma
15 Jan 1779
Hylaard Baarderadeel
111116
Dirk Dirks Postma
03 Jul 1783
Hylaard Baarderadeel
112
Ydtje Tjardus Greydanus
09 Oct 1687
Achlum Franekeradeel
m 04 May 1715
Jacob Theunis Depree
113
Aefke Tjardus Greydanus
15 Dec 1689
Achlum Franekeradeel
114
Aefke Tjardus Greydanus
01 Feb 1693
Achlum Franekeradeel
115
Ausonius Tjardus Greydanus
11 Dec 1701
Achlum Franekeradeel
m 04 Feb 1725
Janke Sipkes
1151
Johanna Ausonius Greidanus
13 Apr 1725
Pietersbierum Barradeel
1152
Tzeerd Ausonius Greidanus
06 Aug 1726
Pietersbierum Barradeel
m 13 Apr 1764
Foekje Nauta
11521
Ausonius Tjeerds Greidanus
02 Apr 1765
Harlingen Harlingen
m1 19 Apr 1788
Trijntie Willems
m2 07 Dec 1794
Metje Pluim
115211
Trijntje Anthonius Greidanus
25 Feb 1789
Oudwoude Kollumerland
11522
Petronella Tjeerds Greidanus
31 Mar 1768
Harlingen Harlingen
d 24 Feb 1853
m 25 Apr 1788
Jan Willems
115221
Tjaardus Jans
13 Feb 1789
Harlingen Harlingen
115222
Ymkje Jans Houtsma
30 Sep 1790
Harlingen Harlingen
11523
Peteronella Tjeerds Greydanus
07 Apr 1768
Harlingen Harlingen
11524
Janke Tjeerds Greydanus
12 Jul 1774
Harlingen Harlingen
11525
Janke Tjeerdts Greidanus
13 Jul 1774
Harlingen Harlingen
1153
Gualtheris Ausonius Greidanus
19 Apr 1729
Pietersbierum Barradeel
1154
Gualtheris Ausonius Greidanus
15 Jul 1730
Pietersbierum Barradeel
11541
Anna Greydanus
10 Oct 1759
Franeker Franeker
m 22 Jan 1835
Michiel Goslings
1155
Jan Ausonius Greidanus
14 Jun 1734
Pietersbierum Barradeel
1156
Eelkjen Ausonius Greidanus
20 Dec 1736
Pietersbierum Barradeel
1157
Maria Ausonius Greidanus
09 Apr 1739
Pietersbierum Barradeel
m 13 Apr 1765
Tjalling Bosscha
12
Sixtus Johannes Greidanus
02 Dec 1657
Franeker Franeker
m 16 Mar 1689
Kunneke Gerryts
121
Itje Sixtus Greydanus
18 Feb 1690
Franeker Franeker
m 04 May 1715
Ytje Greidanus
122
Jancke Sixtus Greidanus
10 Jan 1693
Franeker Franeker
123
Johannes Sixtus Greidanus
08 May 1694
Franeker Franeker
m1 02 Sep 1708
Claaske Baukes Fopma
m2 14 Feb 1717
Ydtje Gerbranda
m3 02 Aug 1766
Johanna de Gavere
m4 10 Aug 1766
Johanna de Gavere
124
Gerardus Sixtus Greidanus
08 Oct 1695
Franeker Franeker
125
Gerardus Sixtus Greydanus
18 May 1697
Franeker Franeker
13
Elysabet Johannes Greidanus
25 Jul 1660
Franeker Franeker
14
Petrus Johannes Greidanus
24 Sep 1665
Franeker Franeker
m 23 Jun 1695
Bottje Imtes
141
Johannes Petrus Greydanus
01 Mar 1696
Rijperkerk, Tietjerksteradeel
m1 02 Sep 1708
Claaske Baukes Fopma
m2 14 Feb 1717
Ydtje Gerbranda
m3 02 Aug 1766
Johanna de Gavere
m4 10 Aug 1766
Johanna de Gavere
142
Antje Petrus Greydanus
01 Aug 1697
Rijperkerk, Tietjerksteradeel
143
IJtje Petrus Greydanus
19 Aug 1698
Rijperkerk, Tietjerksteradeel
144
Johannes Petrus Greydanus
28 Jul 1700
Rijperkerk, Tietjerksteradeel
m1 14 Feb 1717
Ydtje Gerbranda
m2 02 Aug 1766
Johanna de Gavere
m3 10 Aug 1766
Johanna de Gavere
145
IJmte Petrus Greydanus
24 Sep 1702
Rijperkerk Tietjerksteradeel
146
Antje Petrus Greydanus
24 Jun 1705
Rijperkerk Tietjerksteradeel
147
Jacob Petrus Greydanus
06 Apr 1708
Rijperkerk Tietjerksteradeel
m 08 May 1746
Aukjen Zybes
1471
Petrus Jacobs Greydanus
12 Jan 1747
Rijperkerk Tietjerksteradeel
d 25 Dec 1814
m1 28 Aug 1785
Geertje Jelles
m2 16 May 1794
Catharina Vellinga
m3 07 Oct 1798
Grietje Klazes
14711
Harmen Petrus Jacobus
02 Mar 1772
Heerenveen Schoterland
14712
Aukje Petrus Greindanus
04 Feb 1774
Heerenveen Schoterland
14713
Jacob Petrus Jacobus
10 Jan 1776
Heerenveen Schoterland
14714
Jakob Petrus Greindanus
10 Sep 1779
Aengwirden Schoterland
m 23 Feb 1806
Joukje Martinus Veenstra
14715
Harmen Petrus Greindanus
17 Feb 1782
Aengwirden Schoterland
d 29 Dec 1865
m 11 Sep 1811
Sjoukjen Gerrits Jongschaap
14716
Harmen Petrus Greindanus
05 Oct 1783
Aengwirden Schoterland
d 29 Dec 1865
m 11 Sep 1811
Sjoukjen Gerrits Jongschaap
147161
Petrus Greidanus
02 Jul 1812
Weststellingwerf (mairie Wolvega)
147162
Trijntje Greydanus
18 Jun 1815
Weststellingwerf (mairie Wolvega)
d 18 Jun 1882
m1 02 Dec 1841
Albert Nicolaas Jongschaap
m2 24 May 1873
Wiebe Smak
m3 24 Jul 1881
Gerrit van der Kamp
1471621
Grietje Jongschaap
25 Sep 1842
Weststellingwerf
1471622
Nicolaas Gerrit Jongschaap
16 Jul 1844
Weststellingwerf
1471623
Sjoukje Jongschaap
10 Sep 1846
Weststellingwerf
1471624
Harmen Greydanus Jongschaap
18 Apr 1849
Weststellingwerf
d 25 Sep 1858
1471625
Grietje Jacoba Jongschaap
14 Jan 1854
Weststellingwerf
1471626
Catharina Jongschaap
21 Jun 1856
Weststellingwerf
1471627
Anna Elisabeth Jongschaap
24 Jul 1857
Weststellingwerf
1471628
Harmen Greydanus Jongschaap
02 Feb 1863
Weststellingwerf
d 27 Dec 1890
147163
Catharina Greidanus
21 Jun 1817
Weststellingwerf
1471631
Johannes Jongschaap
20 Sep 1851
Weststellingwerf
147164
Jakoba Greidanus
11 Jan 1821
Weststellingwerf
d 20 Jul 1852
m 03 Mar 1844
Douwe de Jager
1471641
Trijntje de Jager
10 Jan 1849
Sneek
1471642
Anne de Jager
23 Dec 1850
Sneek
147165
Anna Elisabeth Greidanus
11 May 1822
Weststellingwerf
m1 22 Jan 1835
Michiel Goslings
m2 28 Mar 1858
Gerrit Hoffschlag
1471651
Jan Goslings
31 Oct 1839
Harlingen
1471652
Catharina Christina Goslings
18 Nov 1840
Harlingen
1471653
Johan Menno Goslings
30 Nov 1841
Harlingen
1471654
Anna Goslings
27 Dec 1844
Harlingen
14716541
Willemke van Randen
22 Oct 1870
Bolsward
1471655
Dirk Goslings
20 Jun 1846
Harlingen
1471656
Frans Goslings
27 Oct 1847
Harlingen
14717
Jelle Petrus Greidanus
31 Oct 1785
Heerenveen AEngwirden
147171
Grietje Geertruda Greydanus
08 Jan 1812
Schoterland (mairie Heerenveen)
14718
Geertje Petrus Greidanus
11 May 1789
Heerenveen AEngwirden
1472
Botje Jacobs Greidanus
20 Feb 1750
Mantgum-Schillaart Baarderadeel
m 29 Jul 1775
Georg Ulberg
14721
Johannis Georghs Ulbergh
05 Aug 1775
Mantgum Baarderadeel
14722
Aukje Georgs Ulberg
24 Feb 1778
Leeuwarden Leeuwarden
14723
Jacobus Georgs Ulberg
15 Dec 1780
Leeuwarden Leeuwarden
14724
Petrus Georgs Ulberg
12 Mar 1784
Leeuwarden Leeuwarden
1473
Siebe Jacobs Greidanus
17 Apr 1752
Mantgum-Schillaart Baarderadeel
d 11 Jan 1833
m 22 Feb 1782
Lijsbeth Dirks
14731
Jakob Sybes Greydanus
24 Jun 1781
Spannum Hennaarderadeel
d 28 Jul 1857
m 29 May 1808
Kinke Aukes
147311
Baukje Jacobs Greidanus
31 Mar 1809
Marrum Ferwerderadeel
d 18 Mar 1868
147312
Sijbe Jacobs Greidanus
12 Dec 1810
Marrum Ferwerderadeel
d 26 Feb 1833
147313
Auke Griedanus
02 Aug 1812
Ferwerderadeel (mairie Marrum)
d 22 Sep 1812
147314
Willemke Greidanus
08 Aug 1813
Marrum Ferwerderadeel (mairie Marrum)
d 07 Jul 1892
m1 11 Nov 1841
Syds Sjoukes Rodenhuis
m2 16 May 1885
Pieter Wiersma
1473141
Sjouke Rodenhuis
05 Mar 1842
Het Bildt
1473142
Jacob Rodenhuis
13 Sep 1843
Het Bildt
1473143
Kenke Rodenhuis
13 Sep 1843
St. Annaparochie Het Bildt
m 15 May 1873
Tjepke Dijkstra
1473144
Jacob Rodenhuis
06 Apr 1845
Het Bildt
d 01 Nov 1925
1473145
Jacob Rodenhuis
28 Aug 1846
St. Annaparochie Het Bildt
d 01 Nov 1925
m 27 May 1869
Renske Dijkstra
1473146
Wybe Rodenhuis
11 Nov 1847
Het Bildt
1473147
Wybe Rodenhuis
29 Jan 1849
St. Annaparochie Het Bildt
m 20 May 1874
Dieuwke Post
1473148
Rienik Rodenhuis
17 Aug 1850
St. Annaparochie Het Bildt
m 29 Aug 1872
Antje de Vries
1473149
Auke Rodenhuis
09 Dec 1852
Het Bildt
147314A
Ymkje Rodenhuis
07 Aug 1856
St. Annaparochie Het Bildt
m 06 May 1880
Johannes Wybenga
147315
Aukje Greidanus
02 Oct 1816
Hantum Westdongeradeel (mairie Ternaard)
d 12 Jan 1903
m1 02 May 1861
Willem Boymers
m2 19 Dec 1891
Jochum Visser
147316
Jezya Greydanus
03 Apr 1819
Marrum Ferwerderadeel
m 07 May 1840
Folkert Gerrits Beimers
1473161
Antje Beimers
17 Dec 1840
Het Bildt
1473162
Gerrit Beimers
14 Dec 1841
St. Annaparochie Het Bildt
m 19 Jan 1865
Tettje Elzinga
1473163
Jacob Beimers
16 Nov 1844
Het Bildt
1473164
Jacob Beimers
11 Jun 1847
St. Annaparochie Het Bildt
m 01 Dec 1870
Jeltje Buurstra
1473165
Sybe Beimers
11 Jul 1851
St. Annaparochie Het Bildt
m 21 Sep 1876
Antje Hovinga
1473166
Antje Beimers
18 Oct 1855
St. Annaparochie Het Bildt
m 16 May 1878
Jelle Kieviet
14731661
Sybe Hylaridus
23 Aug 1876
Wymbritseradeel
14731662
Setske Hilarides
19 Nov 1878
Wymbritseradeel
147317
Auke Greidanus
15 Feb 1822
Marrum Ferwerderadeel
d 12 Feb 1900
m1 17 Jul 1857
Grietje Annes Bremer
m2 18 May 1861
Renske Klazes Kuiphof
1473171
Jacobje Greidanus
10 Aug 1858
Opsterland
d 04 Mar 1859
1473172
Jacob Aukes Greidanus
11 Sep 1859
Utingeradeel
d 21 Feb 1860
1473173
Anne Greidanus
10 Jun 1861
Ferwerderadeel
d 07 Jan 1862
1473174
Renske Greidanus
28 Feb 1862
Ferwerderadeel
14731741
Sybren Smidt
31 May 1885
Het Bildt
14731742
Harmen Smidt
11 Dec 1887
Het Bildt
1473175
Kinke Greidanus
24 May 1864
Ferwerderadeel
1473176
Jacob Greydanus
20 Feb 1866
Marrum Ferwerderadeel
m1 21 May 1892
Antje Visbeek
m2 20 May 1905
Siebrigje Deinum
m3 09 Jun 1910
Janke Tjerkstra
14731761
Auke Greidanus
21 Mar 1893
Marrum Ferwerderadeel
m 30 May 1918
Tytje Ferwerda
14731762
Jantje Greydanus
05 Oct 1894
Ferwerderadeel
d 27 May 1897
14731763
Douwe Greydanus
17 Aug 1897
Ferwerderadeel
m1 11 Nov 1908
Grietje Zijlstra
m2 20 Sep 1919
Beitske Tuinstra
14731764
Jantje Greydanus
22 May 1900
Ferwerderadeel
14731765
Klaas Greydanus
15 Sep 1902
Ferwerderadeel
1473177
Tetje Greydanus
17 May 1868
Ferwerderadeel
d 21 Mar 1878
1473178
Klaas Greydanus
13 Sep 1869
Ferwerderadeel
d 21 Aug 1874
1473179
Aukje Greydanus
26 Mar 1871
Ferwerderadeel
m 19 Dec 1891
Jochum Visser
14731791
Janke Visser
25 Nov 1891
Ooststellingwerf
14731792
Johannes Visser
23 Oct 1893
Schoterland
147317A
Renske Greydanus
11 Mar 1873
Marrum Ferwerderadeel
m 09 May 1896
Jan van der Wal
147317A1
Meiltje van der Wal
10 Mar 1897
Ferwerderadeel
d 08 Apr 1897
147317A2
Renske van der Wal
10 Mar 1897
Hogebeintum Ferwerderadeel
m 24 May 1919
Johannes Drost
147317A3
Willem van der Wal
15 Feb 1900
Ferwerderadeel
147317B
Klaas Greydanus
09 Dec 1875
Marrum Ferwerderadeel
m 17 May 1902
Sjoerdtje Greydanus
147317C
Aukje Greydanus
26 Apr 1877
Marrum Ferwerderadeel
m1 19 Dec 1891
Jochum Visser
m2 17 May 1902
Klaas Visbeek
147317C1
Kornelia Visser
26 Feb 1895
Sneek
147317C2
Rinze Visser
16 Sep 1896
Sneek
147317C3
Murkje Visser
06 Sep 1899
Lemsterland
147318
Ymte Greidanus
09 Nov 1824
Ferwerderadeel
d 11 Jan 1849
1473181
Kornelus Greidanus
08 Dec 1841
Hennaarderadeel
m 27 Feb 1868
Klaaske Idserda
147319
Anna Greydanus
26 Aug 1827
Marrum Ferwerderadeel
d 28 Feb 1899
m1 18 May 1861
Sipke Joekes van der Velde
m2 27 Mar 1875
Jan Annes Sytsma
1473191
Joeke van der Velde
29 Dec 1861
Ferwerd Ferwerderadeel
m 29 May 1886
Trijntje van Oosten
1473192
Jacob van der Velde
22 Jul 1863
Westernijkerk Ferwerderadeel
m 23 May 1891
Ykje Homsma
14732
Jentje Sybes Greydanus
22 May 1783
Spannum Hennaarderadeel
m 22 Sep 1821
Beitske Johannes Althusius
14733
Dirk Sybes
17 Jun 1784
Vrouwenparochie Bildt
m 30 Nov 1826
Cornelia Mollema
14734
Taeke Sybes Greydanus
08 Oct 1784
Spannum Hennaarderadeel
d 11 Apr 1859
147341
Siebe Greydanus
25 Jun 1811
Hidaard Hennaarderadeel (mairie Wommels)
d 09 Apr 1872
m1 13 May 1848
Hiltje Lieuwes Lanting
m2 28 May 1870
Gerbrig Dijkstra
147342
Sybe Taekes Greidanus
25 Jun 1811
Hidaard Hennaarderadeel
d 09 Apr 1872
m1 13 May 1848
Hiltje Lieuwes Lanting
m2 28 May 1870
Gerbrig Dijkstra
1473421
Taeke Greidanus
01 Apr 1849
Tzum Franekeradeel
d 09 May 1936
m1 09 May 1873
Antje Nieses Zondervan
m2 17 May 1878
Geertje Fennema
m3 14 Nov 1885
Geertje Aardema
14734211
Sybe Greidanus
13 Feb 1874
Tzum Franekeradeel
m1 18 May 1899
Willemke Tiemersma
m2 28 Dec 1918
Bottje van der Brug
14734212
Wiebrigje Greidanus
07 Aug 1879
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 10 May 1902
Atze Ennema
14734213
Lieuwe Greidanus
11 Jul 1882
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 16 May 1908
Pietje Rienstra
14734214
Aafke Greidanus
15 Nov 1883
Franekeradeel
d 31 Jan 1884
14734215
Nanne Greidanus
05 Aug 1886
Franekeradeel
d 05 Nov 1893
14734216
Feike Greidanus
12 May 1889
Tzum Franekeradeel
m1 15 May 1912
Melletje Starkenburg
m2 25 May 1912
Aaltje Miedema
14734217
Antje Greidanus
13 Jul 1890
Huins Franekeradeel
d 25 Feb 1925
m1 25 Jan 1905
Jarig Boersma
m2 10 Nov 1909
Douwe de Jong
m3 13 Jun 1914
Ynte Nieuwenhuis
m4 22 May 1919
Dirk Noordmans
14734218
Tietje Greidanus
05 Jul 1891
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 18 May 1912
Philippus van der Meulen
14734219
Janke Greidanus
27 Aug 1892
Tzum Franekeradeel
m1 13 Sep 1913
Kornelis Hilverda
m2 08 May 1918
Sjoerd Ypma
1473421A
Trijntje Greidanus
18 Oct 1893
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 25 Oct 1922
Leendert Kruik
1473421B
Nannigje Greidanus
05 Jan 1895
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 22 Nov 1916
Johannes Belksma
1473422
Lieuwe Greidanus
21 Apr 1851
Tzum Franekeradeel
d 20 Jun 1935
m 06 May 1876
Cornelia Oosterhaven
14734221
Sybe Greidanus
20 Mar 1877
Tzum Franekeradeel
d 27 Dec 1931
m1 18 May 1899
Willemke Tiemersma
m2 19 May 1900
Pietje Greydanus
147342211
Taeke Greidanus
08 Jan 1901
Franekeradeel
14734222
Sybrigje Greidanus
23 Dec 1878
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 11 Apr 1903
Wypke Idsinga
14734223
Sytze Greidanus
15 Jul 1880
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 09 May 1908
Johanna Lantinga
147342231
Sjoerdtje Greydanus
12 May 1899
Wonseradeel
d 10 Oct 1899
14734224
Taeke Greidanus
20 Mar 1882
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 09 May 1914
Hitje Andela
14734225
Hiltje Greidanus
15 Jul 1886
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 09 May 1908
Johannes Belksma
14734226
Trijntje Greidanus
01 Oct 1888
Franekeradeel
d 23 Jul 1899
14734227
Janke Greidanus
22 Aug 1890
Tzum Franekeradeel
m1 06 May 1915
Cornelis Bosch
m2 08 May 1918
Sjoerd Ypma
14734228
Pieter Greidanus
22 Sep 1893
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 11 May 1918
Jantje Bakker
14734229
Sybren Greidanus
03 Mar 1895
Franekeradeel
d 08 Jan 1937
1473422A
Tjerk Greidanus
28 May 1897
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 10 May 1922
Grietje Leyendekker
1473422B
Jan Greidanus
09 Nov 1898
Franekeradeel
m 23 Jul 1912
Antje Folkerts
1473423
Jan Greidanus
08 May 1852
Franekeradeel
d 14 Jan 1937
m1 27 Aug 1908
Popkjen Meina
m2 23 Jul 1912
Antje Folkerts
1473424
Antje Greidanus
29 Oct 1853
Tzum Franekeradeel
d 18 Mar 1939
m1 09 May 1873
Auke Hylarides
m2 06 May 1893
Douwe Hylarides
m3 07 May 1898
Gerhardus Ales de Vries
m4 25 Jan 1905
Jarig Boersma
14734241
Hiltje Hylarides
15 Sep 1873
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 18 May 1901
Jan Stienstra
14734242
Schelte Hylarides
13 Jun 1875
Scharnegoutum Wymbritseradeel
m 19 May 1900
Trijntje Klaassens
14734243
Setske Hylarides
10 Oct 1877
Wymbritseradeel
14734244
Taeke Hylarides
29 Mar 1880
Franekeradeel
14734245
Willem Hylarides
12 Apr 1881
Franekeradeel
14734246
Lieuwe Hylarides
19 Nov 1882
Franeker
14734247
Douwe Hilarides
07 Jan 1884
Franeker
14734248
Jelle Hylarides
28 May 1895
Franekeradeel
1473425
Wybrig Greydanus
17 Mar 1856
Tzum Franekeradeel
d 14 Feb 1897
m 05 May 1876
Siek Postma
14734251
Willem Postma
28 Jan 1877
Witmarsum Wonseradeel
m 06 Jan 1900
Sjoerdtje Greidanus
14734252
Feike Postma
25 Oct 1878
Witmarsum Wonseradeel
m 19 May 1906
Akke de Haas
14734253
Johanna Postma
21 Mar 1884
Wonseradeel
14734254
Johanna Postma
25 Mar 1886
Wonseradeel
14734255
Tjerk Postma
05 May 1891
Witmarsum Wonseradeel
m 06 May 1914
Willemke Abma
1473426
Hylke Greydanus
27 Sep 1857
Franekeradeel
d 17 Dec 1857
1473427
Jan Greydanus
27 Sep 1857
Franekeradeel
m1 27 Aug 1908
Popkjen Meina
m2 23 Jul 1912
Antje Folkerts
14734271
Kornelis Greydanus
29 Oct 1889
Baarderadeel
1473428
Janke Greydanus
11 Apr 1859
Tzum Franekeradeel
d 14 Jun 1938
m1 05 May 1877
Tjerk Postma
m2 08 May 1918
Sjoerd Ypma
14734281
Willem Postma
18 Feb 1879
Franekeradeel
14734282
Hiltje Postma
11 Jun 1880
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 30 May 1903
Hendrik de Haas
14734283
Tjetje Postma
22 Aug 1882
Franekeradeel
14734284
Antje Postma
05 Jul 1884
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 14 May 1904
Pieter Koudenburg
14734285
Willem Postma
25 Oct 1886
Franekeradeel
14734286
Grietje Postma
14 Feb 1889
Franekeradeel
14734287
Grietje Postma
15 Sep 1891
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 02 Jan 1915
Pieter Dijkstra
14734288
Sybe Postma
19 Sep 1894
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 01 Nov 1913
Antje van Groning
147343
Willemke Greydanus
10 Feb 1813
Hidaard Hennaarderadeel (mairie Oosterend)
d 07 Jul 1892
m1 03 Jun 1834
Cornelis Oepkes Bouwma
m2 16 May 1885
Pieter Wiersma
1473431
Jetske Bouma
30 Oct 1835
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 11 May 1861
Rients van Sluis
1473432
Taeke Bouma
09 Mar 1837
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 18 Jun 1864
Antje Keimpes Schilstra
1473433
Wybrigje Bouma
20 Apr 1838
Franekeradeel
1473434
Ynske Bouma
11 Aug 1839
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 27 Dec 1862
Frederik Johannes Felkers
1473435
Oepke Bouma
06 Sep 1840
Tzum Franekeradeel
m1 16 May 1863
Rigtje Jetses Dijkstra
m2 15 May 1874
Pietje Scheltes Anema
1473436
Akke Bouma
03 Aug 1842
Tzum Franekeradeel
m1 22 May 1869
Douwe Boorsma
m2 15 May 1884
Johannes Dijkstra
1473437
Feike Bouma
13 Sep 1843
Franekeradeel
1473438
Klaas Bouma
12 Feb 1845
Franekeradeel
1473439
Klaaske Bouma
06 Aug 1846
Franekeradeel
147343A
Klaaske Bouma
19 Nov 1849
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 14 May 1881
Taekele Hoogterp
147343B
Pieter Bouma
20 Nov 1850
Franekeradeel
147344
Feike Greydanus
24 Aug 1815
Hidaard Hennaarderadeel (mairie Oosterend)
d 26 Mar 1872
m1 08 May 1847
Trijntje Pieters Westra
m2 10 Apr 1852
Nanke Meinderts Westra
m3 30 Dec 1854
Hanna Wybes van der Veer
1473441
Taeke Greidanus
25 Apr 1848
Tzum Franekeradeel
d 29 Nov 1919
m1 09 May 1873
Antje Nieses Zondervan
m2 14 Nov 1885
Geertje Aardema
1473442
Wybrig Greydanus
03 Nov 1855
Tzum Franekeradeel
d 14 Feb 1897
m 05 May 1876
Siek Postma
1473443
Jetske Greidanus
06 Feb 1857
Tzum Franekeradeel
d 20 Apr 1932
m 07 May 1881
Klaas Lantinga
14734431
Sytze Lantinga
07 Jan 1883
Tzum Franekeradeel
m1 10 May 1910
Hinke Miedema
m2 03 Feb 1921
Riemke Volbeda
14734432
Johanna Lantinga
09 Jan 1884
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 09 May 1908
Sytze Greidanus
14734433
Trijntje Lantinga
12 Sep 1887
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 09 May 1912
Pieter Lubberts
14734434
Wiebrig Lantinga
14 Apr 1889
Franekeradeel
14734435
Feikje Lantinga
08 Oct 1896
Franekeradeel
1473444
Taekje Greidanus
10 Nov 1861
Franekeradeel
1473445
Taekjen Greidanus
10 Jul 1863
Franekeradeel
d 07 Jun 1885
147345
Akke Greydanus
14 Sep 1818
Hennaarderadeel
d 05 May 1854
m 27 May 1837
Anne Lolkes Wytsma
1473451
Pietertje Wytsma
02 Aug 1838
Franekeradeel
1473452
Wybrig Wytsma
27 Apr 1842
Franeker Franeker
m 15 May 1861
Klaas Symons Brunia
1473453
Leeuwkje Wytsma
23 Aug 1846
Franeker
1473454
Taekje Wytsma
10 Mar 1850
Franeker
1473455
Akke Wytsma
30 Apr 1854
Franeker Franeker
m 11 May 1907
Jacob Bruinsma
147346
Jan Greidanus
09 Jun 1821
Hidaard Hennaarderadeel
d 25 Feb 1855
m1 26 May 1847
Anna Maria Maurer
m2 19 May 1849
Dieuke Franses Bergsma
14735
Aukjen Sybes Greydanus
06 Feb 1786
Spannum Hennaarderadeel
d 15 Dec 1874
m 21 May 1812
Yde Lolles Roosma
147351
Sybe Roosma
01 Feb 1813
Hennaarderadeel (mairie Wommels)
147352
Trijntje Rosema
11 May 1815
Spannum Hennaarderadeel (mairie Wommels)
m 11 Dec 1871
Thijs Feddes Risselaarda
147353
Lolle Rosema
24 Mar 1817
Spannum Hennaarderadeel
m 08 May 1847
Jeltje Pieters Feenstra
147354
Willem Roosema
01 Apr 1820
Wonseradeel
147355
Jentje Roosma
18 May 1823
Burgwerd Wonseradeel
m 13 May 1848
Sipkje Gerrits Bruinsma
147356
Reinder Roosma
05 Dec 1826
Wonseradeel
14736
Zijke Sybes
29 Apr 1786
Vrouwenparochie Bildt
14737
Tjitske Sybes Greydanus
02 May 1787
Spannum Hennaarderadeel
d 20 May 1870
m1 06 Jul 1816
Dirk Meintes van den Berg
m2 25 Oct 1823
Jacob Johannes Bergsma
147371
Sybe van der Berg
16 Dec 1817
Baarderadeel
147372
Sybe van der Berg
22 Feb 1819
Baarderadeel
147373
Tjaltje Bergsma
24 Apr 1831
Rauwerderhem
14738
Lijsbet Sijbes
20 Sep 1788
Vrouwenparochie Bildt
d 31 May 1819
m 05 Oct 1817
Pieter Berends Stroosma
147381
Sijke Stroosma
09 Apr 1818
Het Bildt
147382
Lyse Stroosma
01 Jun 1819
Het Bildt
14739
Petrus Sybes Greydanus
11 Nov 1788
Spannum Hennaarderadeel
d 26 Jan 1830
m 03 Aug 1820
Jeltje Gabes de Hoop
147391
Gabe Greidanus
31 Aug 1821
Hennaarderadeel
d 02 Aug 1827
147392
Willemke Greidanus
20 Aug 1823
Spannum Hennaarderadeel
d 27 Mar 1914
m1 15 Jun 1844
Floris Sakes Tymersma
m2 18 Dec 1852
Sybe Dirks van der Berg
m3 16 May 1885
Pieter Wiersma
1473921
Gabe van der Berg
02 Oct 1855
Hennaarderadeel
1473922
Janke van der Berg
09 Nov 1862
Franekeradeel
1473923
Jelle van der Berg
04 Jul 1864
Franekeradeel
1473924
Trijntje van der Berg
22 Oct 1866
Franekeradeel
1473A
Johannes Sybes Greydanus
31 Jan 1791
Spannum Hennaarderadeel
d 23 Sep 1861
m 08 May 1819
Pietje Jenties Sysverda
1473A1
Willemke Greidanus
13 Aug 1820
Wonseradeel
d 01 Feb 1885
m1 13 May 1860
Willem Klazes van Randen
m2 16 May 1885
Pieter Wiersma
1473A11
Johannes van Randen
26 Jan 1861
Bolsward
1473A2
Dooye Greydanus
08 Apr 1822
Wonseradeel
d 08 Apr 1827
1473A3
Sjoerdje Greidanus
07 Feb 1825
Wonseradeel
1473A4
Anna Greydanus
11 Sep 1827
Wonseradeel
d 28 Feb 1899
m 24 Dec 1848
Gerke Ypes van Randen
1473A41
Johan Menno Goslinga
19 Jan 1844
Harlingen
1473A42
Pietje van Randen
11 Nov 1849
Bolsward
1473A43
Attje Goslinga
13 Mar 1850
Harlingen
1473A44
Ype van Randen
20 May 1852
Bolsward
1473A45
Anna van Randen
15 Feb 1855
Bolsward
1473A46
Johanna van Randen
22 Feb 1859
Bolsward
1473A47
Ypkje van Randen
09 Oct 1861
Bolsward
1473A48
Ype van Randen
18 Feb 1864
Bolsward
1473A49
Johannes van Randen
06 Jan 1867
Bolsward
1473A5
Dooikje Johannes Greydanus
04 May 1834
Hennaarderadeel
1473A6
Jentje Greydanus
07 Mar 1836
Hennaarderadeel
d 16 Nov 1898
m 15 Nov 1863
Taekje Gabriels van der Spoel
1473A61
Jelle Greydanus
10 Sep 1858
Baarderadeel
m 13 May 1892
Jeltje Postma
1473A611
Jentje Greydanus
23 Mar 1895
Baarderadeel
m 10 Jun 1916
Geertje Hoogterp
1473A612
Sikke Greydanus
22 Jun 1896
Baarderadeel
1473A613
Anke Greydanus
19 Nov 1899
Jorwerd Baarderadeel
m 17 May 1922
Oeds de Jong
1473A62
Marchje Greydanus
12 Aug 1865
Bolsward
1473A63
Johannes Greydanus
17 Nov 1866
Hennaarderadeel
m1 09 Jun 1917
Aaltje Weyma
m2 23 Apr 1921
Trijntje Jillings
1473A64
Gabe Greydanus
20 Dec 1867
Hennaarderadeel
d 13 Sep 1942
m 15 May 1897
Antje de Boer
1473A65
Johannes Greydanus
21 Mar 1871
Wommels Hennaarderadeel
m1 30 May 1903
Uilkje van der Velde
m2 09 Jun 1917
Aaltje Weyma
m3 23 Apr 1921
Trijntje Jillings
1473A66
Pietje Greydanus
22 Jul 1872
Hennaarderadeel
d 25 Jul 1936
m 15 May 1897
Klaas Laansma
1473A67
Anna Greydanus
26 Jan 1874
Hennaarderadeel
d 03 Oct 1934
1473A68
Sjoerdtje Greydanus
22 Jul 1876
Hennaarderadeel
d 04 Jul 1876
1473A69
Gerrit Greydanus
09 Dec 1879
Hennaarderadeel
1473B
Anna Sybes Greydanus
15 May 1793
Spannum Hennaarderadeel
d 23 Jan 1871
m1 11 Apr 1833
Jan Jans Postma
m2 22 Jan 1835
Michiel Goslings
1473C
Jentje Sybes Greydanus
22 Aug 1794
Spannum Hennaarderadeel
d 29 Nov 1856
m 22 Sep 1821
Beitske Johannes Althusius
1473C1
Johannes Greidanus
24 Jun 1822
Burgwerd Wonseradeel
m 29 Dec 1853
Harmina de Jong
1473C11
Wopke Greydanus
03 Sep 1855
Het Bildt
m 20 May 1886
Martje Ferwerda
1473C111
Johannes Greydanus
07 Mar 1887
Dantumadeel
d 30 Jul 1904
1473C112
Saapke Greidanus
10 Jun 1889
Dantumadeel
1473C12
Johan George Greydanus
27 Jul 1858
Ferwerderadeel
d 04 Sep 1858
1473C13
Beitske Greydanus
17 Jan 1861
Ferwerderadeel
m 15 May 1880
Jouke Gietema
1473C14
Jacobus Greydanus
19 Mar 1862
Appelscha Ooststellingwerf
d 08 Jul 1940
m1 01 Dec 1896
Jacobje Zwaagstra
m2 20 May 1905
Siebrigje Deinum
m3 09 Jun 1910
Janke Tjerkstra
1473C141
Johannes Greydanus
08 Oct 1897
Sneek
m1 09 Jun 1917
Aaltje Weyma
m2 23 Apr 1921
Trijntje Jillings
1473C142
Jan Greydanus
23 Nov 1898
Sneek
m 23 Jul 1912
Antje Folkerts
1473C143
Sible Greydanus
10 Aug 1901
Sneek
1473C15
Jentje Greydanus
23 Oct 1862
Ferwerderadeel
m 10 Jun 1916
Geertje Hoogterp
1473C151
Jan Greydanus
17 Apr 1879
Tzum Leeuwarderadeel
d 30 May 1925
m1 08 Oct 1904
Renske Beswerda
m2 27 Aug 1908
Popkjen Meina
m3 23 Jul 1912
Antje Folkerts
1473C152
Grietje Greydanus
23 Mar 1880
Wirdum Leeuwarderadeel
d 11 Mar 1906
m 20 May 1903
Hendrik Klazes Visser
1473C153
Dina Greydanus
10 Nov 1882
Weidum Baarderadeel
d 20 Jul 1913
m 26 May 1906
Rinze Seinstra
1473C2
Sybe Greidanus
16 Jul 1824
Wonseradeel
d 08 Nov 1900
m1 28 May 1870
Gerbrig Dijkstra
m2 18 May 1899
Willemke Tiemersma
1473C3
Petrus Greydanus
07 May 1826
Wonseradeel
d 11 Oct 1914
m1 06 May 1854
Hiltje Anskes Kuipers
m2 16 Jul 1864
Setske Damstra
1473C31
Anske Greydanus
13 Feb 1855
Wymbritseradeel
1473C32
Ruurdtje Greydanus
13 Jun 1856
Jorwerd Wymbritseradeel
d 21 Oct 1912
m1 06 Jun 1875
Folkert Hayes Hoekstra
m2 12 May 1877
Gerlof Boersma
1473C321
Eelkje Hoekstra
12 Apr 1876
Utingeradeel
1473C322
Sjoykje Helena Hoekstra
10 Mar 1878
Utingeradeel
1473C323
Hiltje Boersma
05 Jan 1880
Wymbritseradeel
1473C324
Haye Hoekstra
23 Jul 1881
Utingeradeel
1473C325
Sjieuke Hessel Boersma
09 Jul 1883
Wymbritseradeel
1473C326
Sytze Folkert Hoekstra
25 Oct 1883
Utingeradeel
1473C327
Wybrig Boersma
07 Jan 1885
Wymbritseradeel
d 13 Jul 1908
1473C328
Anne Folkert Hoekstra
18 Mar 1886
Utingeradeel
1473C329
Beitske Boersma
21 Apr 1886
Wymbritseradeel
1473C32A
Gerlofke Boersma
01 Nov 1888
Wymbritseradeel
1473C32B
Petrus Boersma
28 Sep 1890
Wymbritseradeel
1473C33
Beitske Greydanus
13 Dec 1858
Wymbritseradeel
m 15 May 1880
Jouke Gietema
1473C34
Willemke Greydanus
07 May 1861
Wymbritseradeel
d 26 Nov 1931
m 16 May 1885
Pieter Wiersma
1473C341
Geertje Wiersma
10 Oct 1886
Wymbritseradeel
1473C342
Hiltje Wiersma
20 Nov 1888
Wymbritseradeel
1473C343
Sytze Wiersma
11 Dec 1890
Wymbritseradeel
1473C344
Petrus Wiersma
05 Sep 1893
Wymbritseradeel
1473C345
Hotze Wiersma
22 Oct 1895
Wymbritseradeel
1473C346
Ruurdtje Wiersma
22 Jan 1898
Wymbritseradeel
1473C347
Rienk Wiersma
22 Oct 1899
Wymbritseradeel
1473C348
Jentje Wiersma
29 Dec 1901
Wymbritseradeel
1473C4
Willemke Greydanus
25 Nov 1828
Wonseradeel
d 25 Mar 1869
1473C41
Jeltje Tiemensma
17 Apr 1845
Lollum Wonseradeel
m 04 May 1864
Tjerk Lanting
1473C42
Sake Tiemensma
12 Nov 1846
Wonseradeel
1473C43
Petrus Tiemensma
23 Aug 1848
Lollum Wonseradeel
m 17 May 1873
Corneliske Viersen
1473C44
Ymkjen Tiemensma
09 Aug 1850
Lollum Wonseradeel
m 18 May 1872
Rommert Jorritsma
1473C45
Gabe Tiemensma
15 Dec 1851
Wonseradeel
1473C46
Tjitske van den Berg
03 Sep 1854
Kubaard Hennaarderadeel
m 27 May 1882
Reinder van der Meulen
1473C47
Gabe van den Berg
29 Nov 1856
Hennaarderadeel
1473C48
Trijntje van den Berg
28 Nov 1857
Hennaarderadeel
1473C49
Dirk van den Berg
03 Feb 1859
Kubaard Hennaarderadeel
m 18 Nov 1882
Trijntje Wynia
1473C4A
Jelle van den Berg
08 Jul 1861
Franekeradeel
1473C5
Jantje Greydanus
25 Mar 1831
Burgwerd Wonseradeel
d 10 Apr 1883
m 12 Mar 1853
Saekele Jans van der Veen
1473C51
Jan van der Veen
14 Sep 1854
Achlum Franekeradeel
m 17 Jan 1898
Grietje Groothelm
1473C52
Jentje van der Veen
20 Oct 1857
Leeuwarden
1473C53
Jentje van der Veen
18 Nov 1860
Appelscha Ooststellingwerf
m1 27 May 1887
Reinskje de Vries
m2 07 Dec 1895
Klaaske Zijlstra
1473C54
Petrus van der Veen
10 Jan 1863
Franekeradeel
1473C55
Petrus van der Veen
03 Sep 1866
Achlum Franekeradeel
m 17 Jul 1889
Attje Bijlsma
1473C56
Dieuwke van der Veen
24 Sep 1869
Franekeradeel
1473C6
Jan Greydanus
01 Jan 1834
Wonseradeel
m1 26 May 1847
Anna Maria Maurer
m2 27 Aug 1908
Popkjen Meina
m3 23 Jul 1912
Antje Folkerts
1473C61
Frans Greidanus
27 Jun 1851
Tzum Franekeradeel
d 18 Jul 1923
m1 23 May 1874
Fokeltje Pieters Rispens
m2 30 May 1914
Elisabeth Jorritsma
1473C611
Jan Greidanus
11 Mar 1875
Franekeradeel
m1 27 Aug 1908
Popkjen Meina
m2 23 Jul 1912
Antje Folkerts
1473C612
Antje Greidanus
29 Mar 1876
Tzum Franekeradeel
d 29 Oct 1902
m1 07 May 1898
Gerhardus Ales de Vries
m2 20 May 1899
Cornelis Bouma
1473C6121
Fokeltje Bouma
27 Jul 1900
Franekeradeel
1473C6122
Pietje Bouma
20 Mar 1902
Franekeradeel
1473C62
Johan Wilhelm Greidanus
18 Mar 1852
Leeuwarden
m 22 Jun 1892
Beertje Koerse
1473C63
Wybigje Greidanus
22 Jan 1853
Franekeradeel
1473C64
Fokje Greidanus
19 Mar 1854
Leeuwarden
m 04 Apr 1877
Jurjen Hofkamp Leopoldt
1473C641
Johannes Leopoldt
26 Dec 1877
Leeuwarden
1473C65
Alberdina Greidanus
19 May 1856
Leeuwarden
d 11 Dec 1930
m 24 May 1882
Johannes Attema
1473C66
Geertje Greidanus
14 Nov 1857
Leeuwarden
d 21 Dec 1857
1473C67
Johannes Greidanus
08 May 1859
Leeuwarden
d 30 Aug 1860
1473C68
Johannes Christiaan Greidanus
21 May 1864
Leeuwarden
m1 09 Jun 1917
Aaltje Weyma
m2 23 Apr 1921
Trijntje Jillings
1473C69
Anna Maria Greidanus
27 Aug 1867
Leeuwarden
d 18 Jan 1868
1473C7
Ytje Greydanus
17 Dec 1835
Burgwerd Wonseradeel
m 27 Nov 1862
Frederik ten Kate
1473C71
Beitske ten Kate
08 Nov 1863
Wymbritseradeel
1473C72
Sjoerdje ten Kate
11 Jan 1866
Wymbritseradeel
1473C8
Aukje Greydanus
11 Aug 1838
Wonseradeel
m 19 Dec 1891
Jochum Visser
1473C9
Ymte Greydanus
11 Aug 1838
Wonseradeel
d 18 Dec 1838
1473CA
Yemte Greydanus
23 Dec 1839
Wonseradeel
d 26 Aug 1862
1473D
Ymte Sybes Greydanus
15 Mar 1796
Spannum Hennaarderadeel
d 01 Apr 1881
m 13 Apr 1833
Jeltje Gabes de Hoop
1474
Ymte Jacobs Greidanus
08 Sep 1754
Mantgum-Schillaart Baarderadeel
d 25 Jan 1827
m1 18 May 1783
Wikjen Jans Strikwerda
m2 15 Jun 1788
Maaike Cornelis Strikwerda
m3 29 Jun 1788
Marijke Cornelis Strikwerda
14741
Jacob Yntes Greidanus
17 Aug 1784
Jorwerd Baarderadeel
d 12 Dec 1833
m 29 Jan 1809
Hittje Baukes
147411
Ymte Jacobs Greidanus
11 Aug 1809
Wieuwerd Baarderadeel
147412
Bauke Greydanus
14 Aug 1816
Wommels Hennaarderadeel (mairie Wommels)
d 27 Feb 1888
m 15 May 1851
Jantje Hendriks Zijlstra
1474121
Jeltje Greydanus
20 Jul 1852
Britswerd Baarderadeel
d 23 Jan 1940
m 12 May 1877
Gerrit Bouwes Samplonius
14741211
Bouwe Samplonius
03 Mar 1879
Lemsterland
14741212
Jantje Samplonius
22 Sep 1882
Baarderadeel
1474122
Hitje Greydanus
18 Mar 1861
Britswerd Baarderadeel
d 30 Apr 1922
m 12 May 1887
Hendrik Douwes Zijlstra
14741221
Douwe Zijlstra
25 Oct 1888
Baarderadeel
14741222
Bauke Zijlstra
11 Jan 1891
Oosterwierum Baarderadeel
m 09 May 1917
Janke Spiekstra
147413
Antje Greidanus
29 Mar 1822
Wieuwerd Baarderadeel
d 17 Apr 1906
m1 17 May 1847
Gerrit Harmens Kuipers
m2 07 May 1898
Gerhardus Ales de Vries
1474131
Harmen Kuipers
09 Aug 1850
Baarderadeel
14742
Cornelis Ymtes Greidanus
16 Mar 1789
Jorwerd Baarderadeel
m 12 Feb 1831
Pytie Jochums Kingma
147421
Jentje Greidanus
29 Oct 1812
Jorwerd Baarderadeel (mairie Jorwerd)
d 24 Nov 1888
m 18 May 1839
Aaltje Pieters Jouwsma
1474211
Wiepkjen Greidanus
16 Feb 1840
Hennaarderadeel
14742111
Hendrikje Kooiker
01 Sep 1869
Dedgum Wonseradeel
m 20 May 1899
Pieter Thomas Buwalda
14742112
Jolke Kooiker
08 Mar 1872
Wonseradeel
1474212
Kornelus Greydanus
25 Aug 1842
Hennaarderadeel
m 27 Feb 1868
Klaaske Idserda
14742121
Ymte Greydanus
03 Oct 1868
Baijum Hennaarderadeel
m1 06 May 1893
Oeke Brouwer
m2 07 Aug 1909
Simkje Martens
m3 06 May 1920
Sytske Hiemstra
147421211
Cornelis Greydanus
01 May 1894
Wonseradeel
147421212
Jan Greydanus
27 Jan 1896
Wonseradeel
m1 27 Aug 1908
Popkjen Meina
m2 23 Jul 1912
Antje Folkerts
147421213
Klaaske Greydanus
11 Mar 1898
Wonseradeel
14742122
Roukjen Greydanus
12 Dec 1869
Hennaarderadeel
m 16 May 1891
Siebe Haitema
147421221
Klaaske Haitema
18 Nov 1892
Wonseradeel
14742123
Trijntje Greydanus
14 Sep 1874
Wonseradeel
d 08 Apr 1878
1474213
Antje Greydanus
02 Mar 1844
Wommels Hennaarderadeel
d 23 Aug 1899
m1 21 May 1870
Lieuwe Pieters Miedema
m2 07 May 1898
Gerhardus Ales de Vries
14742131
Pieter Miedema
15 Feb 1871
Mantgum Baarderadeel
m 30 May 1901
Trijntje Hulshoff
14742132
Jentje Miedema
27 Jul 1872
Mantgum Baarderadeel
m 04 Jun 1898
Mettje Nannes Hovinga
14742133
Aaltje Miedema
29 Oct 1874
Mantgum Baarderadeel
m 16 May 1903
Frederik Johan Mook
14742134
Hinke Miedema
29 Jan 1878
Mantgum Baarderadeel
m 29 May 1909
Durk Keuning
14742135
Wybe Miedema
10 Aug 1880
Baarderadeel
14742136
Jelle Miedema
22 Jan 1884
Baarderadeel
1474214
Grietje Greydanus
04 Sep 1846
Hennaarderadeel
d 05 Sep 1859
1474215
Pieter Greydanus
19 Sep 1849
Jorwerd Baarderadeel
m 01 Oct 1887
Geertje Jouwsma
14742151
Aaltje Greydanus
22 Dec 1895
Baarderadeel
14742152
Aaltje Greydanus
10 May 1901
Baarderadeel
1474216
Jan Greydanus
03 Mar 1852
Jorwerd Baarderadeel
d 14 Jan 1937
m1 14 May 1884
Jitske Ales Bijlsma
m2 27 Aug 1908
Popkjen Meina
m3 23 Jul 1912
Antje Folkerts
14742161
jentje Greydanus
08 Dec 1884
Baarderadeel
14742162
Ale Greydanus
01 Jan 1887
Baarderadeel
14742163
Durk Greydanus
17 Jan 1888
Baarderadeel
14742164
Jetske Greydanus
08 Dec 1894
Baijum Hennaarderadeel
m 19 May 1920
Haye de Jong
1474217
Haaye Greydanus
20 Jul 1854
Baarderadeel
d 29 Mar 1869
147422
Ymte Greydanus
08 Dec 1814
Hijlaard Baarderadeel (mairie Jorwerd)
d 28 Dec 1871
m 27 Apr 1838
Trijntje Sytses Elo
1474221
Antje Greydanus
22 Jun 1838
Lollum Wonseradeel
d 13 Feb 1901
m1 02 Aug 1862
Pier Riemers Reinalda
m2 07 May 1898
Gerhardus Ales de Vries
14742211
Riemer Reinalda
20 Nov 1862
Kubaard Hennaarderadeel
m 16 May 1885
Antje de Vries
14742212
Ymte Reinalda
30 Dec 1863
Hennaarderadeel
14742213
Anne Reinalda
02 May 1865
Hennaarderadeel
14742214
Trijntje Reinalda
27 Apr 1866
Hennaarderadeel
14742215
Louw Reinalda
20 Jul 1867
Kubaard Hennaarderadeel
m 04 Nov 1891
Harmke Jelles Bijlsma
14742216
Jan Reinalda
27 Jan 1869
Hennaarderadeel
14742217
Geert Reinalda
11 May 1870
Hennaarderadeel
14742218
Grietje Reinalda
08 Dec 1871
Hennaarderadeel
14742219
Klaaske Reinalda
21 May 1873
Hennaarderadeel
1474221A
Klaas Reinalda
24 Apr 1876
Hennaarderadeel
1474221B
Anna Reinalda
30 Mar 1878
Hennaarderadeel
1474221C
Pierkje Reinalda
30 Mar 1878
Hennaarderadeel
1474221D
Anne Reinalda
09 Dec 1879
Hennaarderadeel
1474222
Sytse Greydanus
22 Jun 1838
Wonseradeel
d 02 Aug 1838
1474223
Klaaske Greidanus
16 Apr 1840
Hennaarderadeel
d 14 Jan 1872
m 04 Feb 1864
Oepke van der Veen
14742231
Lieuwe van der Veen
26 Nov 1869
Wonseradeel
14742232
Lieuwe van der Veen
29 Dec 1870
Wonseradeel
1474224
Sytse Greydanus
07 Sep 1843
Leeuwarden Wonseradeel
d 16 Mar 1920
m1 27 May 1868
Jitske Kuipers
m2 14 May 1870
Trijntje Tjallema
14742241
Diderika Elsje Greidanus
21 Jan 1870
Achtkarspelen
14742242
Cornelia Petronella Greidanus
16 Feb 1871
Achtkarspelen
m 16 Dec 1905
Johannes Walstra
14742243
Elsje Greidanus
16 Feb 1871
Achtkarspelen
14742244
Taco Greidanus
26 Jul 1873
Achtkarspelen
14742245
Janke Greydanus
01 Jun 1890
Tzum Wonseradeel
m1 06 May 1915
Cornelis Bosch
m2 08 May 1918
Sjoerd Ypma
14742246
Harmen Greydanus
12 Dec 1891
Wonseradeel
14742247
Arjen Greydanus
11 Oct 1893
Wonseradeel
m 11 Feb 1920
Tjiskjen Okkema
14742248
Sjoerdtje Greydanus
07 May 1897
Wonseradeel
d 16 Mar 1898
1474225
Pietje Greidanus
03 Oct 1845
Lollum Wonseradeel
d 16 Oct 1879
m 03 Jun 1871
Wopke Ytsma
14742251
Lieuwe Ytsma
23 May 1872
Ried Franekeradeel
m 13 Jun 1896
Nienke van der Ploeg
14742252
Ymte Ytsma
30 Apr 1874
Franekeradeel
14742253
Bauke Ytsma
05 Mar 1877
Wonseradeel
d 21 Apr 1929
1474226
Geert Greidanus
10 Mar 1847
Lollum Wonseradeel
d 25 Sep 1931
m 25 May 1872
Hylkjen de Jong
14742261
Jacob Greydanus
18 Jan 1873
Lollum Wonseradeel
m1 22 May 1897
Saakje Hibma
m2 20 May 1905
Siebrigje Deinum
m3 09 Jun 1910
Janke Tjerkstra
147422611
Symentje Greydanus
08 Dec 1897
Hennaarderadeel
147422612
Geert Greydanus
01 Dec 1899
Hennaarderadeel
147422613
Hielkjen Greydanus
10 Sep 1901
Kubaard Hennaarderadeel
m 23 May 1922
Pieter Dijkstra
14742262
Ymte Greydanus
17 May 1874
Hennaarderadeel
m1 07 Aug 1909
Simkje Martens
m2 06 May 1920
Sytske Hiemstra
14742263
Cornelis Greydanus
08 Sep 1876
Hennaarderadeel
d 21 Aug 1902
14742264
Botje Greydanus
30 Jul 1879
Hennaarderadeel
d 11 Dec 1918
m1 30 May 1906
Tiemen Visser
m2 30 May 1914
Jelle Boersma
14742265
Trijntje Greydanus
04 Oct 1881
Kubaard Hennaarderadeel
m1 18 May 1895
Willem Duiker
m2 29 Aug 1903
Okke Belksma
m3 16 May 1912
Jan de Jong
147422651
Jacob Duiker
07 Sep 1900
Wymbritseradeel
147422652
Klaas Duiker
28 Nov 1902
Wymbritseradeel
14742266
Baukje Greydanus
25 Sep 1883
Hennaarderadeel
d 05 Feb 1919
14742267
Jan Greydanus
18 Aug 1886
Kubaard Hennaarderadeel
m1 27 Aug 1908
Popkjen Meina
m2 14 Oct 1911
Jetske de Vries
m3 23 Jul 1912
Antje Folkerts
14742268
Antje Greydanus
24 Aug 1890
Huins Hennaarderadeel
d 25 Feb 1925
m1 25 Jan 1905
Jarig Boersma
m2 10 Nov 1909
Douwe de Jong
m3 13 Jun 1914
Ynte Nieuwenhuis
m4 22 May 1919
Dirk Noordmans
1474227
Grietje Greidanus
09 Jan 1849
Lollum Wonseradeel
m 11 Jul 1868
Johannes Heerkes Robijn
14742271
Trijntje Robijn
05 Dec 1868
Wonseradeel
14742272
Sibbeltje Robijn
12 Oct 1870
Wonseradeel
14742273
Klaaske Robijn
16 Dec 1872
Wonseradeel
14742274
Heerke Robijn
10 Apr 1875
Wonseradeel
14742275
Trijntje Robijn
10 Nov 1877
Wonseradeel
1474228
Sjoerdje Greidanus
16 Jul 1851
Lollum Wonseradeel
d 20 Oct 1935
m 15 Apr 1882
Jan Wijngaarden
14742281
Ymte Wijngaarden
08 Mar 1883
Franekeradeel
1474229
Jan Greydanus
07 Jan 1855
Wonseradeel
d 30 Aug 1856
147423
Grietje Greidanus
10 Jun 1817
Baarderadeel
d 09 Dec 1825
147424
Petrus Greidanus
29 Dec 1819
Hijlaard Baarderadeel
d 13 Feb 1903
m 17 Jun 1858
Geiske Douwes Swart
1474241
Kornelis Greydanus
25 Apr 1859
Baarderadeel
d 09 Apr 1881
14742411
Douwe Greydanus
13 Mar 1876
Wonseradeel
d 28 Apr 1878
14742412
Trijntje Greydanus
11 May 1879
Wonseradeel
d 27 May 1880
14742413
Trijntje Elo Greydanus
19 Mar 1881
Kubaard Wonseradeel
m1 18 May 1895
Willem Duiker
m2 29 Aug 1903
Okke Belksma
m3 16 May 1912
Jan de Jong
1474242
Hendrikje Greydanus
21 Jun 1862
Baarderadeel
d 20 Jul 1889
147425
Haaye Greidanus
20 Apr 1822
Hijlaard Baarderadeel
d 22 Jun 1901
m1 08 May 1850
Grietje Douwes Swart
m2 13 Dec 1877
Dina Lieuwes Hogedijk
1474251
Hendrikje Greydanus
29 Jun 1855
Baarderadeel
1474252
Jentje Greydanus
26 Oct 1857
Huins Baarderadeel
d 22 Feb 1889
m 16 May 1878
Jeltje Jans Odinga
14742521
Dina Greydanus
23 Aug 1881
Baarderadeel
d 18 Jul 1882
147426
Jan Greidanus
21 Jun 1825
Baarderadeel
d 13 Jun 1898
m 26 May 1847
Anna Maria Maurer
1474261
Taeke Greidanus
08 May 1850
Tzum Franekeradeel
d 09 May 1936
m 17 May 1878
Geertje Fennema
14742611
Nies Greidanus
06 Jan 1875
Tzum Franekeradeel
m1 05 Jun 1909
Katharina Meyer
m2 22 Mar 1917
Aafke Wallinga
14742612
Hiltje Greidanus
15 Dec 1876
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 19 May 1900
Sybren Tolsma
147426121
Fedde Bos
09 Jun 1894
Sneek
147426122
Antje Tolsma
11 Apr 1901
Franekeradeel
147426123
Jetze Tolsma
11 Jul 1902
Menaldumadeel
14742613
Sjoerdtje Greidanus
08 May 1878
Tzum Franekeradeel
d 13 Mar 1936
m 06 Jan 1900
Willem Postma
14742614
Wiebrigje Greidanus
07 Aug 1879
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 10 May 1902
Atze Ennema
14742615
Jan Greidanus
02 Jun 1880
Tzum Franekeradeel
m1 08 Oct 1904
Renske Beswerda
m2 27 Aug 1908
Popkjen Meina
m3 23 Jul 1912
Antje Folkerts
14742616
Wypke Greidanus
16 Apr 1882
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 11 May 1907
Trijntje Zijlstra
14742617
Dieuwke Greidanus
16 Jan 1885
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 18 May 1907
Dirk Overal
14742618
Doede Greidanus
26 May 1886
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 16 Nov 1912
Grietje Oudega
14742619
Frans Greidanus
16 Apr 1889
Franekeradeel
d 06 Jul 1889
14743
Jan Ymtes Greidanus
28 Mar 1792
Jorwerd Baarderadeel
m 26 May 1847
Anna Maria Maurer
14744
Jan Ymtes Greidanus
28 Jul 1793
Jorwerd Baarderadeel
d 05 Jun 1867
m1 17 May 1817
Hiltje Jacobs Kalma
m2 26 May 1847
Anna Maria Maurer
147441
Jacob Greidanus
20 Aug 1818
Boksum Menaldumadeel
d 24 Apr 1892
m1 12 May 1842
Antje Douwes van der Wal
m2 06 May 1868
Pietje Hendriks Sikma
1474411
Jan Greydanus
12 Feb 1843
Boksum Menaldumadeel
d 17 May 1932
m1 10 May 1873
Anneke Barteles Grasman
m2 27 Aug 1908
Popkjen Meina
m3 23 Jul 1912
Antje Folkerts
14744111
Antje Greydanus
20 Feb 1874
Boksum Menaldumadeel
m1 07 May 1898
Gerhardus Ales de Vries
m2 18 May 1901
Ate Alberts Postma
m3 25 Jan 1905
Jarig Boersma
147441111
Albert Postma
17 Feb 1902
Smallingerland
14744112
Jacob Greydanus
30 May 1875
Boksum Menaldumadeel
m1 20 May 1905
Siebrigje Deinum
m2 07 Jun 1906
Albertje Geuken
m3 09 Jun 1910
Janke Tjerkstra
14744113
Bartele Greydanus
05 Oct 1877
Menaldumadeel
d 17 Dec 1878
14744114
Bartele Greydanus
06 Feb 1879
Boksum Menaldumadeel
m 01 Jun 1912
Willemke Hoekstra
14744115
Korneliske Greydanus
23 Oct 1880
Menaldumadeel
m 16 Dec 1905
Johannes Walstra
14744116
Grietje Greydanus
21 Nov 1882
Boksum Menaldumadeel
m 16 May 1907
Jan Postma
14744117
Tjerkje Greydanus
10 Oct 1884
Boksum Menaldumadeel
m 23 Apr 1914
Jacob Hofstra
14744118
Douwe Greydanus
11 Aug 1886
Boksum Menaldumadeel
m1 11 Nov 1908
Grietje Zijlstra
m2 11 May 1912
Aukje Visser
m3 20 Sep 1919
Beitske Tuinstra
14744119
Ymte Greydanus
17 Jun 1888
Menaldumadeel
m1 07 Aug 1909
Simkje Martens
m2 06 May 1920
Sytske Hiemstra
1474411A
Hiltje Greydanus
27 Oct 1889
Boksum Menaldumadeel
m 19 Sep 1918
Hendrik Wouda
1474411B
Janke Greydanus
26 Sep 1891
Tzum Menaldumadeel
m1 13 Sep 1913
Kornelis Hilverda
m2 06 May 1915
Cornelis Bosch
m3 08 May 1918
Sjoerd Ypma
1474412
Douwe Greydanus
21 Dec 1844
Boksum Menaldumadeel
d 02 Jan 1923
m1 11 May 1872
Jantje Sipkes Visser
m2 11 Nov 1908
Grietje Zijlstra
m3 20 Sep 1919
Beitske Tuinstra
14744121
Sipke Greydanus
17 Feb 1874
Goutum Menaldumadeel
m 17 Dec 1898
Maaike Kamstra
147441211
Douwe Greydanus
01 Feb 1900
Wonseradeel
m 20 Sep 1919
Beitske Tuinstra
147441212
Lieuwe Greydanus
24 Jun 1902
Sneek
14744122
Antje Greydanus
22 Oct 1877
Hijlaard Baarderadeel
d 10 Sep 1939
m1 07 May 1898
Gerhardus Ales de Vries
m2 20 May 1899
Rinze Eelkes Hoekstra
m3 09 Nov 1899
Douwe Pieters Visser
m4 25 Jan 1905
Jarig Boersma
147441221
Jantje Hoekstra
23 Mar 1902
Baarderadeel
14744123
Jeltje Greydanus
05 Aug 1881
Hijlaard Baarderadeel
m 21 May 1902
Hendrik Ydes Raap
14744124
Jacob Greydanus
18 Aug 1884
Baarderadeel
m1 20 May 1905
Siebrigje Deinum
m2 09 Jun 1910
Janke Tjerkstra
14744125
Anne Greydanus
16 Dec 1891
Baarderadeel
1474413
Ymte Greydanus
31 Dec 1846
Menaldumadeel
d 14 Sep 1856
1474414
Minke Greydanus
13 Dec 1848
Boksum Menaldumadeel
m 21 Feb 1878
Johannes Annes Osinga
14744141
Antje Osinga
25 Jul 1878
Barradeel
14744142
Neeltje Osinga
28 Aug 1879
Barradeel
14744143
Pietje Osinga
31 Jul 1882
Barradeel
14744144
Anne Osinga
08 Aug 1885
Het Bildt
1474415
Jelle Greidanus
24 Mar 1851
Boksum Menaldumadeel
d 08 Jul 1925
m1 27 May 1875
Grietje Dirks Hager
m2 13 May 1892
Jeltje Postma
14744151
Jacob Greydanus
31 Dec 1875
Menaldumadeel
d 29 May 1892
14744152
Antje Greydanus
20 Nov 1877
Boksum Menaldumadeel
d 10 Sep 1939
m1 07 May 1898
Gerhardus Ales de Vries
m2 09 Nov 1899
Douwe Pieters Visser
m3 25 Jan 1905
Jarig Boersma
147441521
Grietje Visser
27 Jun 1900
Menaldumadeel
147441522
Pieter Visser
03 Oct 1901
Menaldumadeel
14744153
Pietje Greydanus
20 Sep 1879
Boksum Menaldumadeel
m1 15 May 1897
Klaas Laansma
m2 19 May 1900
Sybe Greidanus
147441531
Grietje Greidanus
13 Dec 1900
Franekeradeel
d 29 Mar 1929
147441532
Cornelia Greidanus
11 Jun 1902
Franekeradeel
14744154
Minke Greydanus
18 Jul 1887
Boksum Menaldumadeel
m 28 Nov 1906
Hendrik Visser
14744155
Dirk Greydanus
18 Mar 1890
Boksum Menaldumadeel
m 07 May 1914
Wijke Visser
1474416
Klaas Greydanus
27 Jun 1853
Bozum Menaldumadeel
d 22 Jun 1922
m1 13 Jan 1868
Neeltjen Bos
m2 15 May 1884
Willemke Tiedes Bernarda
14744161
Botje Greidanus
04 Jun 1871
Franeker
m1 30 May 1906
Tiemen Visser
m2 30 May 1914
Jelle Boersma
14744162
Beitske Greidanus
02 Jan 1873
Sneek
d 23 Dec 1905
14744163
Jacob Greydanus
20 Aug 1875
Baarderadeel
d 24 Nov 1876
14744164
Jacoba Greidanus
07 Mar 1877
Sneek Sneek
m 04 Sep 1915
Jan Wielenga
14744165
Jan Greidanus
24 Feb 1879
Tzum Sneek
d 30 May 1925
m1 08 Oct 1904
Renske Beswerda
m2 27 Aug 1908
Popkjen Meina
m3 23 Jul 1912
Antje Folkerts
14744166
Jacob Greydanus
12 Mar 1881
Sneek
m1 20 May 1905
Siebrigje Deinum
m2 09 Jun 1910
Janke Tjerkstra
14744167
Neeltje Greydanus
26 May 1883
Sneek
d 09 Sep 1883
14744168
Jacob Greydanus
28 Aug 1886
Deinum Menaldumadeel
m1 20 May 1905
Siebrigje Deinum
m2 09 Jun 1910
Janke Tjerkstra
m3 29 May 1913
Deliaantje Wittermans
14744169
Pietertje Greydanus
19 May 1890
Menaldumadeel
d 20 Jun 1892
1474416A
Pietertje Greydanus
14 Jul 1893
Menaldumadeel
d 29 Jan 1916
1474417
Halbe Greydanus
02 Jul 1856
Boksum Menaldumadeel
d 29 Mar 1933
m1 22 May 1892
Lutske Hania
m2 03 Feb 1917
Wytske Buwalda
1474418
Hiltje Greydanus
10 Oct 1859
Boksum Menaldumadeel
m 03 Jun 1880
AEbe Bos
14744181
Antje Bos
02 Dec 1880
Sneek
14744182
Froukjen Bos
18 May 1882
Sneek
14744183
Jacob Bos
04 May 1885
Sneek
14744184
Grietje Bos
05 Aug 1887
Sneek
14744185
Pietje Bos
03 Sep 1889
Sneek
14744186
Pietje Bos
22 Feb 1891
Sneek
14744187
Geertje Bos
09 Nov 1892
Sneek
1474419
Janke Greydanus
17 Feb 1870
Menaldumadeel
d 02 Mar 1942
m 08 May 1918
Sjoerd Ypma
14744191
Wybe Dijkstra
15 May 1891
Het Bildt
147441A
Ymte Greydanus
29 Jun 1871
Menaldumadeel
m1 07 Aug 1909
Simkje Martens
m2 06 May 1920
Sytske Hiemstra
147441B
Marijke Greydanus
31 Oct 1873
Boksum Menaldumadeel
m 03 May 1900
Meindert de Vries
147441B1
Pietje de Vries
03 May 1901
Franekeradeel
147442
Ymte Greydanus
05 Dec 1820
Boksum Menaldumadeel
d 02 Nov 1890
m 26 May 1852
Dirkjen Gerryts Miedema
1474421
Jan Greydanus
24 Mar 1853
Menaldumadeel
d 14 Jan 1937
m1 27 Aug 1908
Popkjen Meina
m2 23 Jul 1912
Antje Folkerts
1474422
Gerrit Greydanus
21 Jul 1855
Boksum Menaldumadeel
d 05 Jan 1916
m 15 May 1884
Lamke Brems
14744221
Jan Ymte Greydanus
19 Oct 1885
Dronrijp Menaldumadeel
m1 27 Aug 1908
Popkjen Meina
m2 13 May 1909
Jakobje Spriensma
m3 14 Oct 1911
Jetske de Vries
m4 23 Jul 1912
Antje Folkerts
14744222
Willem Greydanus
22 Dec 1887
Dronrijp Menaldumadeel
m 14 May 1914
Rika Gerardina Spriensma
14744223
Dirkje Greydanus
04 Sep 1892
Dronrijp Menaldumadeel
m 05 May 1917
Jacob van der Goot
14744224
Neeltje Greydanus
14 Apr 1894
Menaldumadeel
d 10 Dec 1894
14744225
Ymte Greydanus
25 Sep 1897
Menaldumadeel
m1 07 Aug 1909
Simkje Martens
m2 06 May 1920
Sytske Hiemstra
14744226
Neeltje Greydanus
16 Feb 1899
Menaldumadeel
14744227
Rinze Greydanus
10 Jun 1901
Menaldumadeel
d 15 Sep 1903
1474423
Jacob Greydanus
31 Jan 1858
Menaldumadeel
d 02 May 1859
1474424
Hiltje Greydanus
07 Nov 1860
Menaldumadeel
d 03 Jun 1865
1474425
Antje Greydanus
07 Jun 1864
Deinum Menaldumadeel
d 27 Nov 1942
m1 23 Apr 1891
Klaas Osinga
m2 07 May 1898
Gerhardus Ales de Vries
m3 25 Jan 1905
Jarig Boersma
14744251
Sybe Osinga
26 Feb 1892
Boksum Menaldumadeel
m 16 May 1917
Gerlofke Wynia
14744252
Ymte Osinga
31 Oct 1893
Boksum Menaldumadeel
m 31 May 1919
Tietje van Dijk
14744253
Jan Osinga
26 Dec 1895
Franekeradeel
14744254
Yttje Osinga
29 Nov 1897
Tzum Franekeradeel
m 09 Jun 1921
Jan Hibma
14744255
Dirkje Osinga
19 Jan 1900
Franekeradeel
14744256
Gerrit Osinga
28 Apr 1901
Franekeradeel
1474426
Hiltje Greydanus
24 Oct 1866
Deinum Menaldumadeel
m 09 Jun 1892
Klaas Hyltjes Hemminga
14744261
Dirkje Hemminga
05 Jan 1894
Oosterwierum Baarderadeel
m 10 May 1917
Roelf Okko Huising
14744262
Geertje Hemminga
28 Oct 1895
Oosterwierum Baarderadeel
m 10 May 1917
Foppe Jacobi
1474427
Jacob Greydanus
24 Jan 1869
Menaldumadeel
d 31 Mar 1869
1474428
Eli Greydanus
12 Jun 1870
Wonseradeel
147443
Jeltje Greidanus
06 Jun 1823
Menaldumadeel
147444
Marijke Greidanus
29 Jul 1826
Boksum Menaldumadeel
d 19 Oct 1875
m 09 May 1849
Pieter Gaeles Stienstra
1474441
Gaele Stienstra
01 Jun 1850
Menaldumadeel
1474442
Jan Stienstra
07 Dec 1854
Menaldumadeel
1474443
Jan Stienstra
15 Jan 1858
Boksum Menaldumadeel
m 20 May 1893
Dirkje Stienstra
1474444
Hiltje Stienstra
20 Jun 1862
Boksum Menaldumadeel
m 17 May 1883
Haye Swart
1474445
Sytske Stienstra
15 Jul 1867
Boksum Menaldumadeel
m 21 May 1892
Harmen Arjens Sytsma
14745
Petrus Ymtes Greidanus
01 Mar 1796
Jorwerd Baarderadeel
d 24 Mar 1860
m 04 Jan 1820
Ruurdtje Sytses Wiersma
147451
Trijntje Greidanus
15 Jun 1822
Mantgum Baarderadeel
d 08 Jun 1845
m 07 Oct 1843
Sjoerd Meintes Meinsma
1474511
Ruurdtje Meinsma
09 Feb 1845
Baarderadeel
147452
Marijke Greidanus
07 Mar 1825
Baarderadeel
d 02 Apr 1845
147453
Sytze Greidanus
14 Jun 1829
Mantgum Baarderadeel
d 02 Jul 1870
m1 10 May 1855
Eelkjen Pieters Stilma
m2 14 May 1870
Trijntje Tjallema
1474531
Ruurdtje Greydanus
21 Apr 1856
Jorwerd Baarderadeel
d 21 Oct 1912
m1 06 Jun 1875
Folkert Hayes Hoekstra
m2 12 May 1877
Gerlof Boersma
1474532
Petrus Greydanus
21 Jan 1858
Jorwerd Baarderadeel
m 18 May 1889
Elbrigje Klazes Ypma
14745321
Sytse Greydanus
09 Mar 1890
Baarderadeel
d 02 Nov 1892
14745322
Sytze Greydanus
07 Oct 1894
Mantgum Baarderadeel
m 14 May 1921
Aukje Damstra
14745323
Klaas Greydanus
27 Nov 1896
Mantgum Baarderadeel
m 16 Apr 1921
Tietje Veenstra
14745324
Eelkje Greydanus
08 Aug 1900
Baarderadeel
1474533
Sytske Greydanus
20 Jul 1862
Baarderadeel
d 03 Jan 1887
147454
Wikjen Greydanus
04 Jun 1832
Mantgum Baarderadeel
d 20 Oct 1922
m 18 May 1853
Jacob Hommes Kalma
1474541
Ruurdtje Kalma
17 Apr 1854
Mantgum Baarderadeel
d 27 Feb 1911
m 08 May 1872
Klaas Gjalts van der Hem
1474542
Jannigje Kalma
23 Dec 1856
Mantgum Baarderadeel
m 18 May 1878
Bruin Luitzens Kingma
1474543
Homme Kalma
14 Sep 1858
Baarderadeel
1474544
Trijntje Kalma
21 Dec 1860
Mantgum Baarderadeel
m 08 May 1886
Anske Gerbens Syperda
1474545
Antje Kalma
07 Dec 1863
Baarderadeel
1474546
Antje Kalma
18 Aug 1866
Baarderadeel
1474547
Homme Kalma
14 Apr 1869
Mantgum Baarderadeel
m 06 Jun 1895
Hittje Koopal
147455
Ymte Greydanus
01 Mar 1835
Baarderadeel
d 20 Apr 1861
147456
Jelle Greydanus
22 Dec 1838
Baarderadeel
d 22 Jun 1857
14746
Rigtsje Ymtes Greidanus
20 Sep 1798
Jorwerd Baarderadeel
d 27 Jun 1879
m 18 Apr 1818
Sjoerd Klazes Bijlsma
147461
Marijke Bijlsma
26 Jun 1821
Jorwerd Baarderadeel
m 14 May 1842
Paulus Cornelis Blanksma
147462
Klaas Bijlsma
16 Dec 1823
Baarderadeel
14747
Aukjen Ymtes Greidanus
09 Apr 1801
Jorwerd Baarderadeel
d 04 Apr 1870
m1 20 Sep 1818
Pieter Pieters Kleiterp
m2 07 Nov 1855
Pytter Klases Kleiterp
147471
Pieter Kleiterp
23 Jun 1820
Baarderadeel
147472
Ymte Kleiterp
10 Sep 1822
Beers Baarderadeel
m 03 May 1855
Jantje Gerbens de Groot
147473
Marijke Kleiterp
16 Apr 1824
Baarderadeel
147474
Marijke Kleiterp
21 Oct 1827
Baarderadeel
147475
Kornelis Kleiterp
07 Feb 1829
Baarderadeel
147476
Antje Kleiterp
31 Jan 1831
Baarderadeel
147477
Hiltje Kleiterp
04 May 1833
Menaldumadeel
147478
Petrus Kleiterp
26 Jul 1836
Leeuwarden
147479
Ruttje Kleiterp
28 Feb 1839
Leeuwarden Leeuwarden
m 13 Mar 1862
Johannes Dirks de Jager
14747A
Klaas Kleiterp
21 Feb 1841
Leeuwarden
14747B
Tjitske Kleiterp
13 Jul 1842
Leeuwarden
14748
Wikjen Ymtes Greidanus
23 Jan 1805
Jorwerd Baarderadeel
14749
Antje Ymtes Greidanus
16 Nov 1809
Jorwerd Baarderadeel
d 09 Apr 1899
m 15 Sep 1827
Heerke Alberts Jonghoff
147491
Albert Jonghof
05 Dec 1828
Baarderadeel
d 12 Jan 1829
147492
Dieuwke Jonghoff
15 Sep 1830
Jorwerd Baarderadeel
m 23 Jan 1850
AEde Franzens Gerbens
1475
Johannes Jacobs Greidanus
20 Nov 1756
Mantgum-Schillaart Baarderadeel
d 25 Oct 1850
m1 29 Oct 1780
Trijntje Piers
m2 20 Jul 1800
Tjitske Jakobus
14751
Afke Johannes Greydanus
31 Aug 1781
Terbandsterschans AEngwirden
d 11 May 1828
m 22 Feb 1801
Lammert Jans Vos
147511
Jan Lammerts Vos
13 Sep 1801
Terbandsterschans AEngwirden
m 27 Nov 1824
Jentjen Johannes Kelderhuis
147512
Tryntje Lammerts Vos
19 Dec 1803
Gersloot AEngwirden
m 14 May 1826
Harmen Roelofs Petter
147513
Johannes Lammerts Vos
25 Feb 1806
Gersloot AEngwirden
m 07 May 1831
Aaltje Roelofs Dam
147514
Aaltje Lammerts Vos
31 May 1809
Terbandsterschans AEngwirden
147515
Jakob Lammerts Vos
01 Mar 1812
Terbandsterschans AEngwirden
147516
Jakob Vos
08 Mar 1812
AEngwirden (mairie Tjalleberd)
147517
Pieter Vos
23 Jan 1815
AEngwirden (mairie Tjalleberd)
147518
Auke Vos
20 Aug 1818
AEngwirden
147519
Albert Vos
16 Apr 1821
Tjalleberd AEngwirden
m 31 Dec 1848
Neeltje Gerrits Slange
14752
Aukjen Johannes Greidanus
26 Mar 1783
Terbandsterschans AEngwirden
d 15 Dec 1813
m 13 Dec 1807
Jacob Jans
147521
Elske Jacobs Bakker
13 Oct 1808
Oudeschoot Schoterland
m 05 Jan 1851
Enne Harkes Zuidema
147522
Trijntje Jacobs Bakker
11 Jan 1811
Oudeschoot Schoterland
147523
Trintje Jacobs Stoffer
11 Feb 1811
Oudeschoot Schoterland (mairie Knijpe)
m 10 May 1835
Sake Jacobs van der Meulen
147524
Antje Stoffer
05 Apr 1813
Oudeschoot Schoterland (mairie Knijpe)
m 19 Jan 1840
Wybe Fokkes Veenema
14753
Klaaske Johannes Greydanus
24 Jan 1786
Terbandsterschans AEngwirden
d 29 Apr 1866
147531
Trientje Gosses Posthumus
09 Mar 1811
Oudeschoot Schoterland (mairie Knijpe)
m 06 Dec 1840
Jan Thomas van den Bender
147532
Froukje Posthumus
24 Nov 1813
Oudeschoot Schoterland (mairie Knijpe)
m 05 May 1839
Luitjen Meints Heida
147533
Gosse Posthumus
04 Sep 1816
Schoterland (mairie Knijpe)
d 07 Apr 1827
147534
Johannes Posthumus
16 Oct 1820
Oudeschoot Schoterland
m 04 Feb 1844
Aafke Everts Bijker
147535
Hendrik Posthumus
30 Aug 1822
Oudeschoot Schoterland
m 18 May 1851
Grietje Jelles Wiersma
147536
Houkje Gosses Posthumus
28 Oct 1824
Oranjewoud Schoterland
m 24 Feb 1851
Wiebe Geerts van Roeden
14754
Jacob Johannes Greidanus
14 Nov 1788
Terbandsterschans AEngwirden
d 17 Jun 1852
m 19 Dec 1816
Trijntje Karstes Harsma
147541
Karst Greidanus
20 Jul 1817
Boornbergum Smallingerland
d 08 Jun 1888
m 22 May 1845
Fokjen Jacobs Bakker
147542
Johannes Greidanus
03 Jul 1819
Boornbergum Smallingerland
d 18 Mar 1882
m1 24 Jan 1848
Antje Meintes Heerkema
m2 19 Mar 1857
Cornelia de Boer
1475421
Trijntje Greidanus
25 Sep 1848
Opsterland
m1 24 May 1873
Wiebe Smak
m2 24 Jul 1881
Gerrit van der Kamp
m3 18 May 1895
Willem Duiker
m4 29 Aug 1903
Okke Belksma
14754211
Antje Smak
03 Aug 1874
Doniawerstal
14754212
Antje van der Kamp
05 Jun 1884
Sneek
1475422
Aukje Greydanus
20 Apr 1858
Sneek
m 19 Dec 1891
Jochum Visser
1475423
Jacobje Greydanus
19 Dec 1859
Sneek
1475424
Sibbele Greydanus
16 Jan 1867
Sneek Sneek
m 20 Dec 1895
Hendrikje Westra
14754241
Gerlof Greydanus
03 Jan 1896
Sneek
147543
Auke Greidanus
08 Oct 1821
Marrum Smallingerland
d 26 Nov 1873
m1 17 Jul 1857
Grietje Annes Bremer
m2 18 May 1861
Renske Klazes Kuiphof
147544
Klaas Jacobs Greidanus
09 May 1824
Utingeradeel
d 19 Mar 1828
147545
Ynze Jacobs Greidanus
11 Jul 1827
Utingeradeel
d 06 May 1829
147546
Beitske Jacobs Greidanus
24 Oct 1830
Oldeboorn Utingeradeel
d 14 Jan 1902
m1 20 Feb 1868
Rein Okkes Berg
m2 15 May 1880
Jouke Gietema
m3 08 Jun 1881
Pieter Keimpes Kuipers
147547
Klaas Jacobs Greidanus
25 Feb 1835
Utingeradeel
d 24 Feb 1905
m 13 Jan 1868
Neeltjen Bos
1475471
Trijntje Greidanus
18 Mar 1869
Sneek
m1 24 Jul 1881
Gerrit van der Kamp
m2 18 May 1895
Willem Duiker
m3 29 Aug 1903
Okke Belksma
14754711
Geertje van der Kamp
07 Nov 1886
Sneek
14754712
Kornelia van der Kamp
07 Nov 1886
Sneek
14754713
Geertje van der Kamp
21 Dec 1887
Sneek
14754714
Johanna van der Kamp
30 May 1890
Sneek
14754715
Gretske Duiker
03 May 1896
Wymbritseradeel
14755
Tryntje Johannes Greidanus
06 Jan 1791
Terbandsterschans AEngwirden
m 20 Aug 1842
Pieter Sytzes Yestra
147551
Pieter IJstra
18 Jan 1815
Boornbergum Opsterland (mairie Beetsterzwaag)
m 18 Jun 1853
Oetske Pieters Postma
147552
Aukje Yestra
20 Apr 1819
Idaarderadeel
147553
Antje Yestra
27 Sep 1822
Idaarderadeel
147554
Johanneske Yestra
25 Jun 1826
Idaarderadeel
147555
Sytze Yestra
08 Nov 1831
Idaarderadeel
147556
Aafke Yestra
29 Jun 1835
Idaarderadeel
14756
Tjitske Johannes Greidanus
17 Jun 1801
Terbandsterschans AEngwirden
d 08 Mar 1883
m 23 Dec 1820
Jakob Jans Mast
147561
Tjitske Mast
12 Sep 1821
Tjalleberd AEngwirden
m 01 May 1847
Tymen Geerts Meester
147562
Jan Mast
02 Jan 1824
AEngwirden
147563
Margje Mast
19 Apr 1827
Tjalleberd AEngwirden
m 12 Oct 1851
Harmen Harmens Puite
147564
Janke Mast
16 Feb 1831
Tjalleberd AEngwirden
m 10 Aug 1851
Michiel Jiskes Ruiter
147565
Aaltje Mast
18 Nov 1834
Tjalleberd AEngwirden
m 21 Feb 1857
Hendrik Jans Pijlman
1476
Dieuwke Jacobs Greidanus
02 May 1759
Mantgum-Schillaart Baarderadeel
d 27 May 1828
m 09 Apr 1780
Frans Baukes Fopma
14761
Bauke Frans Fopma
25 Feb 1781
Spannum Hennaarderadeel
14762
Jakob Frans Fopma
05 Jun 1783
Spannum Hennaarderadeel
14763
Sjerpje Frans
20 Apr 1786
Harlingen Harlingen
1477
Antje Jacobs Greidanus
24 Dec 1761
Mantgum-Schillaart Baarderadeel
d 09 Oct 1826
m 29 Sep 1793
Jetse Hommes Kalma
14771
Homme Jetzes Kalma
24 Aug 1794
Jorwerd Baarderadeel
14772
Jacob Jetzes Kalma
19 Jun 1796
Jorwerd Baarderadeel
m 31 May 1818
Fettje Sipkes Feikema
14773
Bouwe Jetzes Kalma
26 Apr 1798
Jorwerd Baarderadeel
m 31 May 1818
Tjitske Nannes Kuperus
14774
Karsje Jetzes Kalma
10 Jan 1801
Jorwerd Baarderadeel
14775
Petrus Jetzes Kalma
04 Jul 1802
Jorwerd Baarderadeel
14776
Durk Jetzes Kalma
30 Apr 1804
Jorwerd Baarderadeel
m 20 Nov 1830
Hesseltje Sybrens Hogenbrug


2
Johannes Petrus Greydanus
1742 00 00

m1 02 Aug 1766
Johanna de Gavere
m2 10 Aug 1766
Johanna de Gavere
21
Janke Johannes Greydanus
31 Aug 1767
Bolsward
22
Petrus Johannes Greydanus
04 Feb 1769
Bolsward
d 17 Dec 1829
m 16 May 1794
Catharina Vellinga
221
Johannes Petrus Greidanus
22 Aug 1795
Harlingen Harlingen
d 10 Jan 1837
222
Joanna Petrus Greidanus
22 Oct 1799
Harlingen Harlingen
m 28 Jan 1836
Gerardus Pettinga
2221
Petrus Greydanus Pettinga
26 Nov 1836
Harlingen
2222
Doetje Pettinga
04 Jul 1838
Harlingen
223
Anna Petrus Greidanus
02 May 1806
Harlingen Harlingen
d 10 Aug 1877
m 22 Jan 1835
Michiel Goslings
2231
Pietje Goslings
11 Dec 1835
Harlingen
2232
Petrus Greydanus Goslings
25 Dec 1836
Harlingen
2233
Jan Goslings
21 Apr 1838
Harlingen
23
Janke Johannes Greydanus
20 Aug 1770
Bolsward Bolsward


3
Sytze Greidanus
01 Jan 1782

d 27 Feb 1849
m1 08 Nov 1805
Antje Jans
m2 08 Sep 1809
Albertina de Raad
31
Willemina Greidanus
10 Dec 1811
Leeuwarden
d 05 Oct 1845
32
Willemina Sytses Greidanus
10 Dec 1811
Leeuwarden Leeuwarden
d 05 Oct 1845
33
Grietje Greidanus
25 Feb 1815
Leeuwarden
d 11 Jul 1877
331
Jelle Petrus Jacobus de Vrieze
02 Jun 1833
AEngwirden
d 09 Aug 1905
332
Jeltje de Vrieze
26 Jul 1836
AEngwirden
333
Susanna de Vrieze
16 May 1839
AEngwirden
334
Catharina de Vrieze
03 Jul 1841
AEngwirden
d 03 Sep 1920
335
Jeltje de Vrieze
24 May 1844
AEngwirden
d 10 Feb 1913
34
Teeko Greidanus
24 Mar 1817
Leeuwarden
m 08 Jun 1842
Cornelia Petronella Leensma
341
Sytze Greidanus
07 Aug 1843
Leeuwarden Leeuwarden
d 16 Mar 1920
m1 27 May 1868
Jitske Kuipers
m2 14 May 1870
Trijntje Tjallema
342
Edzerd Greidanus
25 Nov 1844
Leeuwarden
343
Albertinus Greidanus
30 Aug 1846
Leeuwarden
344
Bernardina Greidanus
02 Dec 1848
Leeuwarden
345
Alberdina Greidanus
20 Oct 1850
Leeuwarden
m 24 May 1882
Johannes Attema
35
Jan Greidanus
26 Jun 1819
Leeuwarden
m 26 May 1847
Anna Maria Maurer
36
Johannes Numan Greidanus
06 Dec 1821
Burgwerd Leeuwarden
d 15 Jun 1896
m1 29 Dec 1853
Harmina de Jong
m2 26 Nov 1856
Anna Maurer
361
Alberdina Greidanus
27 Feb 1857
Leeuwarden
d 11 Dec 1930
m 24 May 1882
Johannes Attema
3611
Eeltje Johannes Attema
28 Apr 1883
Leeuwarden
362
Geertje Greidanus
20 Nov 1858
Leeuwarden
d 21 Jul 1929
m 30 May 1883
Cornelis Hendrik van Duisen
3621
Petronella Antonia van Duisen
08 Mar 1884
Leeuwarden
3622
Johannes Numan van Duisen
12 Jan 1886
Leeuwarden Leeuwarden
m 15 Nov 1916
Margaretha van der Zwaag
3623
Rinse Cornelis van Duisen
02 Apr 1887
Leeuwarden
3624
Anna van Duisen
02 Mar 1889
Leeuwarden
3625
Alberdina van Duisen
10 Aug 1891
Leeuwarden
3626
Cornelis Hendrik van Duisen
26 Sep 1893
Leeuwarden
363
Johan Wilhelm Greidanus
21 Sep 1861
Leeuwarden
d 22 May 1940
m 22 Jun 1892
Beertje Koerse
3631
Anna Greidanus
26 Mar 1893
Leeuwarden
3632
Alida Greidanus
27 Nov 1894
Leeuwarden
3633
Johannes Numan Greidanus
18 Jul 1897
Leeuwarden
m1 09 Jun 1917
Aaltje Weyma
m2 23 Apr 1921
Trijntje Jillings
3634
Willem Greidanus
25 Jan 1901
Leeuwarden
364
Sytze Johannes Greidanus
03 Feb 1864
Leeuwarden
m 19 Aug 1891
Epke Beerends
3641
Johannes Numan Greidanus
07 May 1892
Leeuwarden
m1 09 Jun 1917
Aaltje Weyma
m2 23 Apr 1921
Trijntje Jillings
3642
Arend Dirk Greidanus
03 Apr 1895
Leeuwarden
3643
Vroukje Greidanus
01 Feb 1898
Leeuwarden Leeuwarden
m 24 Jun 1922
Jan Derksen Staats
365
Fokje Anna Greidanus
25 Jul 1868
Leeuwarden
m 21 Oct 1891
Diedrich Christian Schroeder
3651
Carel Willem Hendrik Schroder
01 Nov 1892
Leeuwarden
3652
Johannes Numan Schroder
30 Apr 1896
Leeuwarden
3653
Dirk Christiaan Schroder
08 Nov 1901
Leeuwarden


4
Jacob Sijbes
1730 00 00

m 29 May 1808
Kinke Aukes
41
Sijbe Jacobs Sijbes
11 May 1755
Rijperkerk Tietjerksteradeel
42
Dirk Jacobs Sijbes
23 Mar 1757
Rijperkerk Tietjerksteradeel
43
Janke Jacobs Sijbes
23 Mar 1757
Rijperkerk Tietjerksteradeel


5
Tjardus Greidanus
1800 00 00

51
Johanna Jacoba Tjardus Greidanus
01 Jan 1837
Zwolle Overijssel
m 15 Aug 1867
Rienk Sleeswijk

produced by combine.awk 22 May 2007

Make your own free website on Tripod.com